Price

Kent Ridge Hill Residence Condo From $778k

Kent Ridge Hill Residence PRICE

The indicative prices for various unit mix are as follows

 

Kent Ridge Hill Residence Price

TypeNo. of unitsSize (P sqft)Price starting from ($)
1-bedroom125474778,000
1 BR+study51517868,000
2 BR compact646461,082,000
2 BR premium527861,280,000
2BR+ study877421,320,000
3 BR compact138831,535,000
3BR deluxe389471,626,000
3 BR premium4010441,776,000

 

Also check my personal review on Kent Ridge Hill Residence review

Average psf of condo within km of Kent Ridge Hill Residences

District Transaction Price and volume

Kent Ridge Hill Latest Transaction

Download E-Brochure,
Pricing and Floor Plans

1 + 15 =

Stay updated with the latest property news.

Subscribe for the latest property news & new launches.

error: Content is protected !!